CClub100
Coaches with 100k+ followers

He made $122k from one LIVE event and AI carousels.

We took his views from under 7M a quarter to 75.4M, filled a 2-day LIVE with 1,200 people, and sold $122k with a 2-day event.

75.4Mviews in 90 days
1,200LIVE on pitch day
80calls booked
$122kfrom one LIVE
The 90 days

From 1.1M silent followers to $122k in one LIVE.

Drag through the timeline, or let it play.

Before

1.1M followers. Zero sales coming in.

In the first half of 2026, Phil wasn't making money from his account.

He had over a million followers, but his content was pulling less than 7M views a quarter and wasn't moving anyone towards the sale.

Followers1,100,000
Views last quarter6.1M
Sales from content$0
First 90 days

From under 7M views a quarter to 75.4M.

We rebuilt his content around AI carousels and quote posts and switched on the DM bot.

In 90 days his views went up 1,145%, and 43.3M of those views came from people who had never followed him. He netted 82,488 new followers in the same window. Pulled straight from his Instagram dashboard, 24 Jul to 21 Oct.

Views in 90 days75,438,460
From non-followers43,274,576
Unique viewers16,187,998
Growth vs the quarter before↑ 1,145.2%
Pitch day

1,200 people live. $122k in sales.

At the end of the 3 months we ran a 2-day LIVE. He pitched his high ticket offer to 1,200 people watching live.

The event booked 80 calls with qualified buyers, and Phil made $122k in sales from that one LIVE.

● LIVE👁 1,200 watching · Day 2 pitch
Calls booked80
Sales$122,000
Views per dayBefore we started
6.1Mviews in the quarter before
BeforeJoined · 24 Jul21 Oct · LIVE
Instagram dashboard, 90 days: 75,438,460 views, up 1,145.2%, 16,187,998 viewers
Views · 90 days
Instagram dashboard, 90 days: 43,274,576 non-follower views, up 3,724.8%
Non-follower views

Screenshots from Phil's Instagram professional dashboard, 24 Jul – 21 Oct.

Phil
how did day 2 close out?
$122K from the LIVE. 80 calls on the calendar. Best quarter we've ever had.
🔥🔥🔥
Delivered
Before Day 90
The problem

Your organic is broken. Filming more reels won't fix it.

If you're a coach with a big following, you've probably tried…

TriedAds, reels, DM setters, a sales team.
Cost youMore time, more money or more hours on camera.
Got youReels that barely get views or sales.

We call it the Trust Recession, and it's why the old method is expensive and doesn't work anymore.

The system

An organic system that is Trust Recession-proof.

AI content builds trust for 3 months. One LIVE cashes it in. We plan the content and the sale together, so every post for 3 months is building toward one LIVE event. It runs in four parts, then it runs again.

90 daysTrust in, sales out.
  1. Phone showing an AI carousel post with 4.2M views
    1AI carouselsReach people who don't follow you
  2. Phone on a desk showing a quote post with 14,300 shares
    2Quote postsStay in their feed between carousels
  3. Phone showing the DM bot qualifying a lead for the LIVE
    3Auto-DM botEvery comment becomes a lead
  4. Coach presenting an Instagram Live to 1,200 viewers
    42-day LIVETrust turns into sales
Part 1

Viral AI carousels

Carousels that reach new people without you filming anything.

65.6Mviews from posts. Reels did 6M.
Instagramnow
Your carousel is reaching new people
65.6M of his 75.4M views came from posts. Reels did 6M. He didn't film a single carousel.
Instagram dashboard, views by content type: posts 65.6M, reels 6M, stories 3.6M, live videos 0
Views by content type · 90 days
Part 2

Viral quote posts

Quote posts that get shared and keep your name in front of them.

14,300shares on one quote post
Instagram2h
Your post was shared 14,300 times
People are sending it to friends. Reach this week: 1.8M, mostly between carousel drops.
"Nobody buys from someone they just met. They buy from someone they've been listening to for 90 days."
↗ 14,300 shares🔖 9,800 saves👁 1.8M reach
Part 3

The auto-DM bot

Every comment turns into a conversation, automatically.

100%of comments answered. Zero setters.
DM bot2m
maria.scales commented LIVE
Hey Maria 👋 Sending you the link to the 2-day LIVE. Quick one first: do you sell a program or coaching right now?
Yes, a 12-week program
Perfect, you're in. Day 1 is Tuesday 7pm ET. I'll remind you an hour before.
✓ Qualified✓ RegisteredNo setter involved
Instagram dashboard, profile activity: 286,406 profile visits, 1,652 bio link taps
Profile activity · 90 days
Part 4

A mass-market offer sold on a LIVE

One 2-day LIVE where trust turns into sales.

$122kclosed from one 2-day LIVE
LIVE · Day 2pitch
● LIVE👁 1,200 watching
Calls are booking while you're still on air
80 qualified buyers booked a call from this one LIVE. Closed: $122k.
Day 1 · story1,050 live
Day 2 · pitch1,200 live
Result80 calls · $122k
Who this is for

Three gates. All three, or it doesn't work.

Tap the ones that are true for you right now.

0 of 3.Tap the gates above. If all three are true, we should talk.
1 of 3.Not yet. Build the missing pieces first, then come back. We'll still be here.
2 of 3.Close. One gate short is usually the offer or the revenue. Fix that and this works.
3 of 3. You're a fit.This is exactly the account we built the system for.

If that's not you yet, we're not the right fit, and we'll tell you straight.

Why us

Behind launches and live events for names you know.

  • 01Nadine Macaluso
  • 02Shaun T
  • 03Titus Unlimited
  • 04Danny Singson
  • 05Armin Shafee
Nadine Macaluso
Nadine Macaluso
Shaun T
Shaun T
Titus Unlimited
Titus Unlimited
Danny Singson
Danny Singson
Armin Shafee
Armin Shafee

Phil's $122k LIVE came from the same playbook. Now, let us build it for you.

Why now

Instagram is pushing AI carousels harder than ever in 2026.

Same account, same 90 days. Look where the views actually came from.

Views by content type · 24 Jul – 21 OctWindow open
Posts (carousels + quotes)
65.6M
Reels
6M
Stories
3.6M
Live videos
0

From Phil's Instagram professional dashboard.

11×more views from posts than reels
90%of new followers came from AI carousels
0carousels Phil filmed himself

Reels have slowed. Carousels are what Instagram is showing to non-followers. This window won't stay open forever.

1 · Apply2 · Pick a time3 · Call

Book a call to see how to do it for your brand.

Answer five questions so we can see if your account and offer are a fit. Takes under a minute.

Please fill in every field with a valid email before continuing.

We only take on a few brands per quarter. If the numbers aren't there yet, we'll tell you straight.

Book a Call